R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST16:33
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST16:34
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST16:37
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST16:40
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR16:48
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST16:53
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST16:57
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 817:02
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)17:03
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE17:05
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE17:06
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE17:09
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE17:11
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE17:13
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE17:16
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 217:25
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)17:28