R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST16:45
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST16:46
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST16:49
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST16:52
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR17:00
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST17:05
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST17:09
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 817:14
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)17:15
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE17:17
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE17:18
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE17:21
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE17:23
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE17:25
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE17:28
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 217:37
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)17:40