R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST12:09
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST12:10
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST12:12
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST12:15
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR12:23
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST12:28
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST12:31
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 812:36
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)12:37
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE12:39
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE12:40
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE12:43
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE12:45
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE12:47
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE12:50
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 212:59
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)13:02