R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST13:45
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST13:46
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST13:48
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST13:52
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR14:00
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST14:04
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST14:08
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 814:13
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)14:14
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE14:16
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE14:17
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE14:20
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE14:22
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE14:24
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE14:27
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 214:36
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)14:39