R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST14:09
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST14:10
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST14:12
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST14:16
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR14:24
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST14:28
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST14:32
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 814:37
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)14:38
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE14:40
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE14:41
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE14:45
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE14:46
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE14:49
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE14:52
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 215:02
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)15:05