R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST07:37
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST07:38
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST07:39
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST07:41
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR07:46
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST07:49
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST07:52
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 807:55
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)07:56
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE07:57
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE07:58
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE08:00
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE08:01
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE08:03
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE08:05
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 208:12
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)08:14