R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST23:06
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST23:07
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST23:08
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST23:11
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR23:17
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST23:20
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST23:23
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 823:27
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)23:28
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE23:29
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE23:30
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE23:33
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE23:34
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE23:36
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE23:38
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 223:45
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)23:48