R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST10:22
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST10:23
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST10:25
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST10:27
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR10:34
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST10:38
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST10:41
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 810:45
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)10:46
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE10:47
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE10:49
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE10:51
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE10:52
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE10:54
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE10:57
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 211:04
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)11:07