R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST10:34
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST10:35
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST10:37
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST10:39
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR10:46
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST10:50
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST10:53
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 810:57
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)10:58
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE10:59
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE11:01
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE11:03
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE11:05
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE11:07
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE11:09
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 211:17
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)11:20