R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST10:58
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST10:59
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST11:01
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST11:03
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR11:10
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST11:14
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST11:17
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 811:21
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)11:22
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE11:23
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE11:25
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE11:27
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE11:29
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE11:31
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE11:33
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 211:41
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)11:44