R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST11:10
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST11:11
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST11:13
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST11:15
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR11:22
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST11:26
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST11:29
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 811:33
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)11:34
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE11:35
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE11:37
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE11:39
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE11:41
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE11:43
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE11:45
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 211:53
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)11:56