R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST11:36
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST11:37
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST11:39
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST11:42
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR11:50
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST11:55
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST11:58
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 812:03
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)12:04
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE12:06
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE12:07
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE12:10
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE12:12
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE12:14
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE12:17
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 212:26
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)12:29