R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST11:57
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST11:58
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST12:00
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST12:03
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR12:11
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST12:16
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST12:19
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 812:24
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)12:25
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE12:27
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE12:28
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE12:31
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE12:33
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE12:35
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE12:38
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 212:47
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)12:50