R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST15:09
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST15:10
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST15:13
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST15:16
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR15:24
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST15:29
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST15:33
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 815:38
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)15:39
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE15:41
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE15:42
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE15:46
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE15:47
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE15:50
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE15:53
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 216:03
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)16:06