R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST16:21
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST16:22
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST16:25
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST16:28
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR16:36
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST16:41
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST16:45
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 816:50
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)16:51
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE16:53
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE16:54
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE16:57
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE16:59
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE17:01
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE17:04
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 217:14
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)17:17