R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST18:21
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST18:22
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST18:24
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST18:28
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR18:36
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST18:40
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST18:44
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 818:49
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)18:50
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE18:51
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE18:53
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE18:55
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE18:57
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE18:59
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE19:01
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 219:09
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)19:12