R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST05:30
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST05:30
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST05:32
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST05:33
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR05:37
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST05:40
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST05:42
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 805:44
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)05:45
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE05:46
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE05:47
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE05:49
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE05:50
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE05:52
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE05:54
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 206:01
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)06:03