R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST06:33
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST06:33
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST06:35
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST06:36
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR06:41
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST06:43
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST06:45
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 806:48
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)06:49
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE06:50
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE06:51
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE06:53
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE06:54
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE06:56
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE06:58
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 207:05
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)07:07