R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST19:45
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST19:46
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST19:48
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST19:51
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR19:59
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST20:03
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST20:06
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 820:11
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)20:12
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE20:13
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE20:15
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE20:17
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE20:19
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE20:21
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE20:23
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 220:31
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)20:34