R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST09:10
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST09:11
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST09:13
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST09:15
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR09:22
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST09:25
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST09:28
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 809:32
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)09:33
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE09:35
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE09:36
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE09:39
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE09:40
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE09:42
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE09:45
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 209:54
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)09:57