R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST17:33
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST17:34
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST17:37
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST17:40
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR17:48
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST17:53
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST17:57
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 818:02
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)18:03
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE18:05
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE18:06
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE18:09
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE18:11
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE18:13
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE18:16
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 218:25
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)18:28