R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST18:09
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST18:10
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST18:12
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST18:16
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR18:24
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST18:28
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST18:32
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 818:37
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)18:38
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE18:39
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE18:41
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE18:43
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE18:45
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE18:47
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE18:49
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 218:57
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)19:00