R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST11:58
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST11:59
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST12:01
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST12:03
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR12:10
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST12:13
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST12:16
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 812:20
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)12:21
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE12:23
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE12:24
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE12:27
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE12:28
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE12:30
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE12:33
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 212:42
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)12:45