R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST07:32
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST07:33
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST07:34
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST07:36
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR07:41
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST07:44
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST07:47
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 807:50
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)07:51
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE07:52
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE07:54
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE07:56
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE07:58
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE08:00
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE08:02
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 208:10
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)08:13