R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST08:44
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST08:45
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST08:46
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST08:48
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR08:54
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST08:57
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST09:00
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 809:03
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)09:04
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE09:05
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE09:07
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE09:09
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE09:11
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE09:13
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE09:16
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 209:24
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)09:27