R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST06:55
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST06:56
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST06:57
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST06:59
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR07:04
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST07:07
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST07:10
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 807:13
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)07:14
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE07:15
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE07:17
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE07:19
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE07:21
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE07:23
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE07:25
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 207:33
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)07:36