R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST16:17
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST16:18
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST16:19
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST16:21
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR16:27
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST16:30
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST16:32
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 816:36
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE16:38
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE16:40
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE16:43
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE16:45
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE16:47
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE16:51
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 217:01
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)17:04