R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST13:55
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST13:56
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST13:58
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST14:01
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR14:08
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST14:12
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST14:16
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 814:20
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)14:21
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE14:23
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE14:24
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE14:27
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE14:28
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE14:30
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE14:33
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 214:42
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)14:45