R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST22:59
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST23:00
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST23:01
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST23:03
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR23:08
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST23:11
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST23:13
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 823:16
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)23:17
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE23:18
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE23:19
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE23:21
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE23:23
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE23:24
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE23:27
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 223:34
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)23:36