R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST18:37
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST18:38
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST18:40
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST18:42
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR18:49
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST18:52
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST18:55
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 818:59
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)19:00
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE19:01
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE19:03
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE19:05
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE19:07
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE19:09
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE19:11
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 219:19
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)19:22