R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST09:38
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST09:39
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST09:40
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST09:42
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR09:48
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST09:51
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST09:54
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 809:57
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)09:58
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE09:59
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE10:01
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE10:03
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE10:05
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE10:07
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE10:09
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 210:17
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)10:20