R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST09:56
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST09:57
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST09:58
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST10:00
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR10:06
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST10:09
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST10:12
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 810:15
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)10:16
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE10:17
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE10:19
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE10:21
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE10:23
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE10:25
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE10:27
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 210:35
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)10:38