R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST14:53
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST14:54
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST14:56
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST14:58
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR15:05
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST15:08
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST15:11
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 815:15
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)15:16
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE15:18
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE15:19
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE15:22
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE15:23
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE15:25
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE15:28
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 215:37
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)15:40