R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST12:15
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST12:16
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST12:18
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST12:20
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR12:27
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST12:31
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST12:34
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 812:38
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)12:39
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE12:41
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE12:42
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE12:45
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE12:46
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE12:48
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE12:51
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 213:00
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)13:03