R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST13:05
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST13:06
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST13:08
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST13:10
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR13:17
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST13:21
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST13:24
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 813:28
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)13:29
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE13:31
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE13:32
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE13:35
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE13:36
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE13:38
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE13:41
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 213:50
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)13:53