R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST14:29
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST14:30
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST14:32
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST14:35
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR14:42
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST14:46
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST14:50
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 814:54
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)14:55
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE14:57
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE14:58
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE15:01
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE15:02
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE15:04
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE15:07
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 215:16
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)15:19