R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST14:45
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST14:46
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST14:48
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST14:50
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR14:57
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST15:00
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST15:03
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 815:07
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)15:08
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE15:10
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE15:11
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE15:14
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE15:15
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE15:17
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE15:20
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 215:29
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)15:32