R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST20:25
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST20:26
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST20:27
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST20:29
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR20:34
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST20:37
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST20:39
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 820:42
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)20:43
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE20:44
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE20:46
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE20:48
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE20:49
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE20:51
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE20:54
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 221:01
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)21:04