R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST21:23
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST21:24
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST21:25
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST21:27
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR21:32
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST21:35
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST21:37
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 821:40
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)21:41
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE21:42
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE21:44
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE21:46
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE21:47
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE21:49
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE21:52
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 221:59
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)22:02