R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST17:57
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST17:58
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST18:00
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST18:02
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR18:09
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST18:12
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST18:15
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 818:19
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)18:20
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE18:21
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE18:23
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE18:25
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE18:27
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE18:29
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE18:31
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 218:39
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)18:42