R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST08:50
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST08:51
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST08:52
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST08:54
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR09:00
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST09:03
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST09:06
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 809:09
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)09:10
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE09:11
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE09:13
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE09:15
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE09:17
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE09:19
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE09:22
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 209:30
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)09:33