R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST16:03
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST16:04
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST16:05
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST16:07
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR16:13
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST16:16
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST16:18
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 816:22
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE16:24
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE16:26
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE16:29
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE16:31
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE16:33
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE16:37
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 216:47
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)16:50