R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST17:02
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST17:03
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST17:04
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST17:06
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR17:12
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST17:15
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST17:17
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 817:21
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE17:23
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE17:25
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE17:28
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE17:30
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE17:32
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE17:36
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 217:46
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)17:49