R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST17:42
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST17:43
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST17:44
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST17:46
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR17:52
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST17:54
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST17:57
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 818:01
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE18:03
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE18:04
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE18:07
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE18:09
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE18:12
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE18:15
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 218:25
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)18:28