R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST15:23
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST15:24
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST15:25
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST15:27
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR15:32
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST15:35
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST15:38
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 815:41
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE15:43
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE15:45
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE15:48
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE15:50
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE15:52
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE15:55
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 216:05
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)16:08