R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST15:53
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST15:54
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST15:55
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST15:57
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR16:03
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST16:05
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST16:08
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 816:12
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE16:14
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE16:15
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE16:18
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE16:20
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE16:23
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE16:26
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 216:36
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)16:39