R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST09:20
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST09:21
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST09:22
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST09:24
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR09:30
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST09:33
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST09:36
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 809:39
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)09:40
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE09:41
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE09:43
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE09:45
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE09:47
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE09:49
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE09:51
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 209:59
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)10:02