R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST18:07
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST18:08
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST18:10
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST18:12
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR18:19
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST18:22
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST18:25
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 818:29
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)18:30
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE18:31
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE18:33
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE18:35
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE18:37
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE18:39
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE18:41
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 218:49
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)18:52