R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST18:32
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST18:33
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST18:35
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST18:37
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR18:44
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST18:47
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST18:50
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 818:54
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)18:55
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE18:56
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE18:58
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE19:00
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE19:02
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE19:04
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE19:06
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 219:14
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)19:17