R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST19:22
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST19:23
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST19:24
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST19:27
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR19:33
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST19:36
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST19:38
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 819:42
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)19:43
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE19:44
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE19:46
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE19:48
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE19:49
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE19:51
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE19:54
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 220:01
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)20:04